DWZ-Liste

Passive Spieler werden kursiv dargestellt

Nr. Titel Name DWZ Elo
1.
Lauritz Jansen 2023-80 1921
2.
Michael Schwerteck 2034-98 2096
3. FM Matthias Hönsch 2155-106 2257
4.
Jörg Jansen 1932-47 1993
5.
Nils Samuel Müller 1930-86 1842
6.
Noah Maurer 1790-84 1903
7.
Andreas Estedt 1231-27 
8.
Jonathan Estedt 1896-45 1839
9.
Ekaterina Kohler 1483-14 1661
10.
Philipp Migesel 1176-25 
11.
Marius Hurm 1876-76 1884
12.
Marius Blideran 1457-14 
13.
Andreas Birkner 1611-15 
14.
Steffen Kohler 1906-39 1862
15.
Martin Schmidt 2033-51 2052
16.
Dr. Heinrich Uhlig 1942-37 2040
17.
Burkhard Seewald 1810-49 
18.
Kai Schumann 1908-67 2022
19. GM Zigurds Lanka 2369-147 2422
20.
Dominik Hildebrand 1282-24 
21.
Yannik Hurm 1766-59 1704
22.
Henrik Pfeffer 809-9 
23.
Thomas Meyer 1551-117 1802
24.
Tim Aptyka 1500-70 1534
25.
Moritz Hurm 1723-59 1789
26.
Julius Heller 1858-15 
27.
Arian Heller 1205-25 
28.
Benjamin Andel 1848-31 
29.
Martin Häcker 1755-49 
30.
Jonas Batra 893-13 
31.
Tim Dunder 1023-33 
32.
Anil Batra 1659-11 1798
33.
Patrick Hamann
 
34.
Georg Jakob 2021-72 2015
35.
Volker Müller
 
36.
Carmen Laupp 725-6 
37.
Kenan Aga 1163-23 
38.
Mathis Hofele 1685-52 1679
39.
Daniel Reusch
 
40.
Pascal Schuster 1015-28 
41.
Justus Leyrer 1007-14 
42.
Jano Schickner 1096-27 
43.
Jiaxuan Liang 1443-26 
44.
Peter Martenson
 
45.
Eliana Schickner 879-12 
46.
Jonathan von Kuhlberg 889-7 
47.
Julien Kitzmann 773-4 
48.
Ivan Komarov 1200-19 
49.
Sabine Abb 1459-22 
50.
Hartmut Aptyka
 
51.
Jonas Hamp 983-14 
52.
Lasse Holzträger 1588-25 1737
53.
Bernhard Homa 1981-45 1977
54.
Simon Jacobi 1821-32 
55.
Karsten Neurohr 2086-48 2163
56.
Jochen Ress 1202-47 
57.
Christian Schreiber 1195-20 
58.
Zihan Chen 1017-6 
59.
Nikolas Karl Wildermuth 1575-34 1516
60.
Gerhard Kuhn
 
61.
Moritz Menzel
 
62.
Elisabeth Estedt 1160-29 
63.
Christoph Schickner 1037-7 
64.
Alexander Streich 1124-20 
65.
Ben Schuster 893-6 
66.
Leo Rimbach
 
67.
Jan Vollmer 1034-14 
68.
Jakob Schächtelin 834-7 
69.
Benno Feige
 
70.
Lennard Maier
 
71.
Elias Ueding
 
72.
Tudor Moldovan 1090-17 
73.
Stela Moldovan 1073-15 
74.
Tatiana Moldovan 1216-17 
75.
Elias Sänger
 
76.
Eleonora Gohl
 
77.
Jonathan Gohl
 
78.
Finley Kürner
 
79.
Kiran Kürner
 
80.
Tanja Schuster
 
81.
Peter Schuster
 
82.
Gabriele Coniglio 1448-1 
83.
Claudiu Daniel Ispas 1610-2 
84.
Moritz Großmann 1046-3 
85.
Clara Schächtelin
 
86.
Jakob Strandhagen 882-3 
87.
Bernd Staufenberger 1827-103 1892
88.
Philipp Staufenberger 1815-65 1834
89.
Theresa Peters 1842-47 1879
90.
Johannes Großmann 1528-16 
91.
Lukas Pfersich 1141-10 
92.
Alexander Pfersich 895-8 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
Quelle: Deutscher Schachbund