DWZ-Liste

Passive Spieler werden kursiv dargestellt

Nr. Titel Name DWZ Elo
1.
Lauritz Jansen 2023-80 1921
2.
Michael Schwerteck 2018-96 2115
3. FM Matthias Hönsch 2155-106 2257
4.
Jörg Jansen 1932-47 1993
5.
Nils Samuel Müller 1930-86 1842
6.
Noah Maurer 1869-83 1903
7.
Andreas Estedt 1231-27 
8.
Jonathan Estedt 1896-45 1839
9.
Ekaterina Kohler 1483-14 1661
10.
Philipp Migesel 1176-25 
11.
Marius Hurm 1834-74 1884
12.
Marius Blideran 1457-14 
13.
Andreas Birkner 1611-15 
14.
Steffen Kohler 1906-39 1862
15.
Martin Schmidt 2033-51 2076
16.
Dr. Heinrich Uhlig 1943-37 2040
17.
Burkhard Seewald 1810-49 
18.
Kai Schumann 1908-67 2022
19. GM Zigurds Lanka 2348-146 2410
20.
Dominik Hildebrand 1282-24 
21.
Yannik Hurm 1719-56 1674
22.
Henrik Pfeffer 809-9 
23.
Thomas Meyer 1524-116 1812
24.
Bernd Staufenberger 1848-102 1977
25.
Tim Aptyka 1473-66 1524
26.
Moritz Hurm 1727-56 1670
27.
Julius Heller 1858-15 
28.
Arian Heller 1205-25 
29.
Benjamin Andel 1848-31 
30.
Martin Häcker 1720-48 
31.
Jonas Batra 893-13 
32.
Tim Dunder 1023-33 
33.
Anil Batra 1659-11 1798
34.
Patrick Hamann
 
35.
Georg Jakob 2062-67 2016
36.
Philipp Staufenberger 1763-64 1858
37.
Volker Müller
 
38.
Carmen Laupp 725-6 
39.
Kenan Aga 1163-23 
40.
Mathis Hofele 1694-51 1679
41.
Daniel Reusch
 
42.
Pascal Schuster 1108-24 
43.
Justus Leyrer 1007-14 
44.
Jano Schickner 1096-27 
45.
Jiaxuan Liang 1241-22 
46.
Peter Martenson
 
47.
Eliana Schickner 879-12 
48.
Jonathan von Kuhlberg 890-7 
49.
Julien Kitzmann 773-4 
50.
Ivan Komarov 1166-18 
51.
Sabine Abb 1459-22 
52.
Hartmut Aptyka
 
53.
Jonas Hamp 984-14 
54.
Lasse Holzträger 1588-25 1737
55.
Bernhard Homa 1981-45 1977
56.
Simon Jacobi 1821-32 
57.
Karsten Neurohr 2086-48 2163
58.
Jochen Ress 1202-47 
59.
Christian Schreiber 1195-20 
60.
Lukas Pfersich 914-6 
61.
Alexander Pfersich 872-4 
62.
Zihan Chen 1017-6 
63.
Nikolas Karl Wildermuth 1611-29 1495
64.
Gerhard Kuhn
 
65.
Moritz Menzel
 
66.
Elisabeth Estedt 1160-29 
67.
Christoph Schickner 1037-7 
68.
Alexander Streich 919-14 
69.
Ben Schuster 766-2 
70.
Leo Rimbach
 
71.
Jan Vollmer 930-10 
72.
Jakob Schächtelin 844-5 
73.
Benno Feige
 
74.
Lennard Maier
 
75.
Elias Ueding
 
76.
Tudor Moldovan 921-10 
77.
Stela Moldovan 856-9 
78.
Tatiana Moldovan 971-11 
79.
Elias Sänger
 
80.
Eleonora Gohl
 
81.
Jonathan Gohl
 
82.
Finley Kürner
 
83.
Kiran Kürner
 
84.
Tanja Schuster
 
85.
Peter Schuster
 
86.
Gabriele Coniglio 1447-1 
87.
Claudiu Daniel Ispas 1610-2 
88.
Theresa Peters 1875-46 1815
89.
Moritz Großmann
 
90.
Clara Schächtelin
 
91.
Jakob Strandhagen
 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr
Quelle: Deutscher Schachbund